Mediatorzy

Lp Imię Nazwisko Lokalizacja
1 Agnieszka Dragon (Wybierała) Woj. Mazowieckie
2 Marta Adaszyńska Woj. Opolskie
3 Kamila Banasik-Brudny Woj. Małopolskie
4 Zbigniew Bartnik Woj. Dolnośląskie
5 Andrzej Bednarczyk Woj. Mazowieckie
6 Wiesław Budak Woj. Śląskie
7 Andrzej Budzyk Woj. Mazowieckie
8 Małgorzata Calińska -Mayer Woj. Dolnośląskie
9 Leszek Cichobłaziński Woj. Śląskie
10 Mirosław Czapiewski Woj. Pomorskie
11 Lechosław Czyż Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
12 Edyta Doboszyńska Woj. Mazowieckie
13 Ryszard Dubiela Woj. Pomorskie
14 Piotr Dubrownik Woj. Śląskie
15 Piotr Faruga Woj. Mazowieckie
16 Zofia Filipek- Kraczek Woj. Lubelskie
17 Paweł Galec Woj. Mazowieckie
18 Stefan Gawroński Woj. Pomorskie
19 Adam Gąsiorowski Woj. Dolnośląskie
20 Jerzy Gruszecki Woj. Opolskie
21 Irena Hamerska Woj. Mazowieckie
22 Tomasz Harasimowicz Woj. Mazowieckie
23 Małgorzata Holska Woj. Podkarpackie
24 Paweł Jurałowicz Woj. Wielkopolskie
25 Kazimierz Kloc Woj. Mazowieckie
26 Piotr Koper Woj. Małopolskie
27 Maria Korkuć - Sawostianik Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
28 Cezary Koziński Woj. Śląskie
29 Krzysztof Kraus Woj. Śląskie
30 Lech Kunc Woj. Pomorskie
31 Michał Kuszyk Woj. Dolnośląskie
32 Lech Latarski Woj. Mazowieckie
33 Damian Majcherek Woj. Śląskie
34 Anna Majchrzak Woj. Kujawsko-Pomorskie
35 Krzysztof Małecki Woj. Wielkopolskie
36 Michał Marcinkowski Woj. Mazowieckie
37 Małgorzata Marweg Woj. Łódzkie
38 Michał Menes Woj. Łódzkie
39 Jacek Męcina Woj. Mazowieckie
40 Katarzyna Miłek Woj. Małopolskie
41 Michał Mużelak Woj. Śląskie
42 Wojciech Nagel Woj. Mazowieckie
43 Ryszard Najda Woj. Lubelskie
44 Jerzy Nowak Woj. Dolnośląskie
45 Mariola Pawłowska- Rak Woj. Śląskie
46 Tomasz Peszke Woj. Mazowieckie
47 Lilianna Pietrowska Woj. Dolnośląskie
48 Jan Plata - Przechlewski Woj. Pomorskie
49 Ryszard Płaza Woj. Śląskie
50 Tomasz Podsiadło Woj. Warmińsko-Mazurskie
51 Witold Polkowski Woj. Pomorskie
52 Barbara Porzuczek Woj. Małopolskie
53 Piotr Pszczółkowski Woj. Pomorskie
54 Roman Rutkowski Woj. Lubuskie
55 Zofia Rychłowska Woj. Mazowieckie
56 Piotr Rykala Woj. Śląskie
57 Anna Saczuk (Wróbel) Woj. Mazowieckie
58 Dariusz Sadowski Woj. Dolnośląskie
59 Mirosław Serbinowicz Woj. Pomorskie
60 Arkadiusz Siekaniec Woj. Śląskie
61 Andrzej Sikora Woj. Śląskie
62 Piotr Sitniewski Woj. Podlaskie
63 Grzegorz Skrzypczak Woj. Dolnośląskie
64 Marcin Sokalski Woj. Mazowieckie
65 Magdalena Stalpińska Woj. Mazowieckie
66 Wanda Stankiewicz Woj. Pomorskie
67 Malwina Strecker Woj. Mazowieckie
68 Włodzimierz Szordykowski Woj. Pomorskie
69 Zdzisław Śladowski Woj. Śląskie
70 Paweł Śmigielski Woj. Mazowieckie
71 Rajmunda Tyszkiewicz Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
72 Szymon Wawrzyszko Woj. Podkarpackie
73 Anna Wellisz Woj. Mazowieckie
74 Adam Wesołowski Woj. Śląskie
75 Andrzej Węglarz Woj. Śląskie
76 Olaf Wiśniewski Woj. Wielkopolskie
77 Wojciech Włodarczyk Woj. Lubelskie
78 Jan Wysocki Woj. Podlaskie
79 Zbigniew Żurek Woj. Mazowieckie
SMSZ-MPIPS wersja 1.3.0
QuickSoft 2007-2010