Mediatorzy

Lp Imię Nazwisko Lokalizacja
1 Adam Gąsiorowski Woj. Dolnośląskie
2 Adam Wesołowski Woj. Śląskie
3 Agnieszka Dragon (Wybierała) Woj. Mazowieckie
4 Andrzej Bednarczyk Woj. Mazowieckie
5 Andrzej Budzyk Woj. Mazowieckie
6 Andrzej Sikora Woj. Śląskie
7 Andrzej Węglarz Woj. Śląskie
8 Anna Majchrzak Woj. Kujawsko-Pomorskie
9 Anna Saczuk (Wróbel) Woj. Mazowieckie
10 Anna Wellisz Woj. Mazowieckie
11 Arkadiusz Siekaniec Woj. Śląskie
12 Barbara Porzuczek Woj. Małopolskie
13 Cezary Koziński Woj. Śląskie
14 Damian Majcherek Woj. Śląskie
15 Dariusz Sadowski Woj. Dolnośląskie
16 Edyta Doboszyńska Woj. Mazowieckie
17 Grzegorz Skrzypczak Woj. Dolnośląskie
18 Irena Hamerska Woj. Mazowieckie
19 Jacek Męcina Woj. Mazowieckie
20 Jan Plata - Przechlewski Woj. Pomorskie
21 Jan Wysocki Woj. Podlaskie
22 Jerzy Gruszecki Woj. Opolskie
23 Jerzy Nowak Woj. Dolnośląskie
24 Kamila Banasik-Brudny Woj. Małopolskie
25 Katarzyna Miłek Woj. Małopolskie
26 Kazimierz Kloc Woj. Mazowieckie
27 Krzysztof Małecki Woj. Wielkopolskie
28 Krzysztof Kraus Woj. Śląskie
29 Lech Kunc Woj. Pomorskie
30 Lech Latarski Woj. Mazowieckie
31 Lechosław Czyż Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
32 Leszek Cichobłaziński Woj. Śląskie
33 Lilianna Pietrowska Woj. Dolnośląskie
34 Magdalena Stalpińska Woj. Mazowieckie
35 Malwina Strecker Woj. Mazowieckie
36 Małgorzata Holska Woj. Podkarpackie
37 Małgorzata Marweg Woj. Łódzkie
38 Małgorzata Calińska -Mayer Woj. Dolnośląskie
39 Marcin Sokalski Woj. Mazowieckie
40 Maria Korkuć - Sawostianik Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
41 Mariola Pawłowska- Rak Woj. Śląskie
42 Marta Adaszyńska Woj. Opolskie
43 Michał Kuszyk Woj. Dolnośląskie
44 Michał Marcinkowski Woj. Mazowieckie
45 Michał Menes Woj. Łódzkie
46 Michał Mużelak Woj. Śląskie
47 Mirosław Czapiewski Woj. Pomorskie
48 Mirosław Serbinowicz Woj. Pomorskie
49 Olaf Wiśniewski Woj. Wielkopolskie
50 Paweł Galec Woj. Mazowieckie
51 Paweł Jurałowicz Woj. Wielkopolskie
52 Paweł Śmigielski Woj. Mazowieckie
53 Piotr Dubrownik Woj. Śląskie
54 Piotr Faruga Woj. Mazowieckie
55 Piotr Koper Woj. Małopolskie
56 Piotr Pszczółkowski Woj. Pomorskie
57 Piotr Rykala Woj. Śląskie
58 Piotr Sitniewski Woj. Podlaskie
59 Rajmunda Tyszkiewicz Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
60 Roman Rutkowski Woj. Lubuskie
61 Ryszard Dubiela Woj. Pomorskie
62 Ryszard Najda Woj. Lubelskie
63 Ryszard Płaza Woj. Śląskie
64 Stefan Gawroński Woj. Pomorskie
65 Szymon Wawrzyszko Woj. Podkarpackie
66 Tomasz Harasimowicz Woj. Mazowieckie
67 Tomasz Peszke Woj. Mazowieckie
68 Tomasz Podsiadło Woj. Warmińsko-Mazurskie
69 Wanda Stankiewicz Woj. Pomorskie
70 Wiesław Budak Woj. Śląskie
71 Witold Polkowski Woj. Pomorskie
72 Włodzimierz Szordykowski Woj. Pomorskie
73 Wojciech Nagel Woj. Mazowieckie
74 Wojciech Włodarczyk Woj. Lubelskie
75 Zbigniew Bartnik Woj. Dolnośląskie
76 Zbigniew Żurek Woj. Mazowieckie
77 Zdzisław Śladowski Woj. Śląskie
78 Zofia Filipek- Kraczek Woj. Lubelskie
79 Zofia Rychłowska Woj. Mazowieckie
SMSZ-MPIPS wersja 1.3.0
QuickSoft 2007-2010