Mediatorzy

Lp Imię Nazwisko Lokalizacja
1 Zbigniew Bartnik Woj. Dolnośląskie
2 Małgorzata Calińska -Mayer Woj. Dolnośląskie
3 Adam Gąsiorowski Woj. Dolnośląskie
4 Michał Kuszyk Woj. Dolnośląskie
5 Jerzy Nowak Woj. Dolnośląskie
6 Lilianna Pietrowska Woj. Dolnośląskie
7 Dariusz Sadowski Woj. Dolnośląskie
8 Grzegorz Skrzypczak Woj. Dolnośląskie
9 Anna Majchrzak Woj. Kujawsko-Pomorskie
10 Zofia Filipek- Kraczek Woj. Lubelskie
11 Ryszard Najda Woj. Lubelskie
12 Wojciech Włodarczyk Woj. Lubelskie
13 Roman Rutkowski Woj. Lubuskie
14 Małgorzata Marweg Woj. Łódzkie
15 Michał Menes Woj. Łódzkie
16 Kamila Banasik-Brudny Woj. Małopolskie
17 Piotr Koper Woj. Małopolskie
18 Katarzyna Miłek Woj. Małopolskie
19 Barbara Porzuczek Woj. Małopolskie
20 Agnieszka Dragon (Wybierała) Woj. Mazowieckie
21 Andrzej Bednarczyk Woj. Mazowieckie
22 Andrzej Budzyk Woj. Mazowieckie
23 Edyta Doboszyńska Woj. Mazowieckie
24 Piotr Faruga Woj. Mazowieckie
25 Paweł Galec Woj. Mazowieckie
26 Irena Hamerska Woj. Mazowieckie
27 Tomasz Harasimowicz Woj. Mazowieckie
28 Kazimierz Kloc Woj. Mazowieckie
29 Lech Latarski Woj. Mazowieckie
30 Michał Marcinkowski Woj. Mazowieckie
31 Jacek Męcina Woj. Mazowieckie
32 Wojciech Nagel Woj. Mazowieckie
33 Tomasz Peszke Woj. Mazowieckie
34 Zofia Rychłowska Woj. Mazowieckie
35 Anna Saczuk (Wróbel) Woj. Mazowieckie
36 Marcin Sokalski Woj. Mazowieckie
37 Magdalena Stalpińska Woj. Mazowieckie
38 Malwina Strecker Woj. Mazowieckie
39 Paweł Śmigielski Woj. Mazowieckie
40 Anna Wellisz Woj. Mazowieckie
41 Zbigniew Żurek Woj. Mazowieckie
42 Marta Adaszyńska Woj. Opolskie
43 Jerzy Gruszecki Woj. Opolskie
44 Małgorzata Holska Woj. Podkarpackie
45 Szymon Wawrzyszko Woj. Podkarpackie
46 Piotr Sitniewski Woj. Podlaskie
47 Jan Wysocki Woj. Podlaskie
48 Mirosław Czapiewski Woj. Pomorskie
49 Ryszard Dubiela Woj. Pomorskie
50 Stefan Gawroński Woj. Pomorskie
51 Lech Kunc Woj. Pomorskie
52 Jan Plata - Przechlewski Woj. Pomorskie
53 Witold Polkowski Woj. Pomorskie
54 Piotr Pszczółkowski Woj. Pomorskie
55 Mirosław Serbinowicz Woj. Pomorskie
56 Wanda Stankiewicz Woj. Pomorskie
57 Włodzimierz Szordykowski Woj. Pomorskie
58 Wiesław Budak Woj. Śląskie
59 Leszek Cichobłaziński Woj. Śląskie
60 Piotr Dubrownik Woj. Śląskie
61 Cezary Koziński Woj. Śląskie
62 Krzysztof Kraus Woj. Śląskie
63 Damian Majcherek Woj. Śląskie
64 Michał Mużelak Woj. Śląskie
65 Mariola Pawłowska- Rak Woj. Śląskie
66 Ryszard Płaza Woj. Śląskie
67 Piotr Rykala Woj. Śląskie
68 Arkadiusz Siekaniec Woj. Śląskie
69 Andrzej Sikora Woj. Śląskie
70 Zdzisław Śladowski Woj. Śląskie
71 Adam Wesołowski Woj. Śląskie
72 Andrzej Węglarz Woj. Śląskie
73 Tomasz Podsiadło Woj. Warmińsko-Mazurskie
74 Paweł Jurałowicz Woj. Wielkopolskie
75 Krzysztof Małecki Woj. Wielkopolskie
76 Olaf Wiśniewski Woj. Wielkopolskie
77 Lechosław Czyż Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
78 Maria Korkuć - Sawostianik Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
79 Rajmunda Tyszkiewicz Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
SMSZ-MPIPS wersja 1.3.0
QuickSoft 2007-2010