Mediatorzy

Lp Imię Nazwisko Lokalizacja
1 Agnieszka Dragon (Wybierała) Woj. Mazowieckie
2 Franciszek Adamiak Woj. Podlaskie
3 Ireneusz Adamski Woj. Wielkopolskie
4 Marta Adaszyńska Woj. Opolskie
5 Kamila Banasik-Brudny Woj. Małopolskie
6 Romuald Baranowski Woj. Podlaskie
7 Zbigniew Bartnik Woj. Dolnośląskie
8 Andrzej Bednarczyk Woj. Mazowieckie
9 Danuta Błachnio Woj. Mazowieckie
10 Bożena Borys-Szopa Woj. Śląskie
11 Wiesław Budak Woj. Śląskie
12 Andrzej Budzyk Woj. Mazowieckie
13 Weronika Bursztynowicz Woj. Lubuskie
14 Małgorzata Calińska -Mayer Woj. Dolnośląskie
15 Janusz Chmielewski Woj. Łódzkie
16 Tadeusz Chwałka Woj. Śląskie
17 Leszek Cichobłaziński Woj. Śląskie
18 Dariusz Cichoń Woj. Śląskie
19 Mirosław Cwajda Woj. Łódzkie
20 Zdzisław Czajka Woj. Mazowieckie
21 Anna Czapczyk Woj. Łódzkie
22 Mirosław Czapiewski Woj. Pomorskie
23 Zdzisław Czerwiński Woj. Mazowieckie
24 Zbigniew Czwartosz Woj. Mazowieckie
25 Lechosław Czyż Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
26 Edyta Doboszyńska Woj. Mazowieckie
27 Marian Dobrzyński Woj. Mazowieckie
28 Ryszard Dubiela Woj. Pomorskie
29 Piotr Dubrownik Woj. Śląskie
30 Wanda Dziadkiewicz Woj. Śląskie
31 Krystyna Dziob- Mioduszyńska Woj. Mazowieckie
32 Piotr Faruga Woj. Mazowieckie
33 Krystyna Fatyga Woj. Mazowieckie
34 Zofia Filipek- Kraczek Woj. Lubelskie
35 Paweł Galec Woj. Mazowieckie
36 Stefan Gawroński Woj. Pomorskie
37 Adam Gąsiorowski Woj. Dolnośląskie
38 Wojciech Górski Woj. Wielkopolskie
39 Jerzy Gruszecki Woj. Opolskie
40 Adam Gwiżdż Woj. Śląskie
41 Irena Hamerska Woj. Mazowieckie
42 Tomasz Harasimowicz Woj. Mazowieckie
43 Andrzej Hartlik Woj. Śląskie
44 Elżbieta Hodun Woj. Mazowieckie
45 Małgorzata Holska Woj. Podkarpackie
46 Jerzy Hołownia Woj. Wielkopolskie
47 Jerzy Ickiewicz Woj. Podlaskie
48 Adam Jarosiński Woj. Mazowieckie
49 Grażyna Jaskuła -Pereta Woj. Mazowieckie
50 Paweł Jurałowicz Woj. Wielkopolskie
51 Aleksander Kabziński Woj. Świętokrzyskie
52 Longina Kaczmarska Woj. Mazowieckie
53 Ewa Kalnicka Woj. Podkarpackie
54 Lesław Kański Woj. Wielkopolskie
55 Jacek Kasprzyk Woj. Śląskie
56 Agnieszka Kądeja Woj. Mazowieckie
57 Kazimierz Kloc Woj. Mazowieckie
58 Kazimierz Kłos Woj. Opolskie
59 Zbigniew Koban Woj. Pomorskie
60 Adam Kołodziej Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
61 Alfred Konowrocki Woj. Mazowieckie
62 Jakub Kopczyński Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
63 Piotr Koper Woj. Małopolskie
64 Maria Korkuć - Sawostianik Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
65 Maria Kotowska Woj. Mazowieckie
66 Andrzej Kowalczuk Woj. Mazowieckie
67 Emilia Kowalska Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
68 Zdzisław Kozdrach Woj. Mazowieckie
69 Cezary Koziński Woj. Śląskie
70 Adam Kozłowski Woj. Mazowieckie
71 Waldemar Kozłowski Woj. Warmińsko-Mazurskie
72 Paweł Kozub Woj. Mazowieckie
73 Ewa Krajewska-Dziedzic Woj. Śląskie
74 Jakub Kraszewski Woj. Pomorskie
75 Krzysztof Kraus Woj. Śląskie
76 Krystyna Krawczyk Woj. Mazowieckie
77 Katarzyna Królikowska Woj. Mazowieckie
78 Jerzy Krynicki Woj. Śląskie
79 Jadwiga Krzempek Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
80 Zbigniew Kubik Woj. Małopolskie
81 Teresa Kubik Woj. Podkarpackie
82 Zdzisław Kubot Woj. Dolnośląskie
83 Lech Kunc Woj. Pomorskie
84 Bazyli Kuptel Woj. Podlaskie
85 Michał Kuszyk Woj. Dolnośląskie
86 Lech Latarski Woj. Mazowieckie
87 Ewa Lebioda Woj. Łódzkie
88 Henryk Lewandowski Woj. Łódzkie
89 Irena Lochyńska Woj. Wielkopolskie
90 Maria Machowska Woj. Kujawsko-Pomorskie
91 Marian Maciaszczyk Woj. Dolnośląskie
92 Damian Majcherek Woj. Śląskie
93 Anna Majchrzak Woj. Kujawsko-Pomorskie
94 Ewa Małecka-Żulińska Woj. Mazowieckie
95 Krzysztof Małecki Woj. Wielkopolskie
96 Krystyna Małta Woj. Śląskie
97 Michał Marcinkowski Woj. Mazowieckie
98 Małgorzata Marweg Woj. Łódzkie
99 Walery Masewicz Woj. Mazowieckie
100 Michał Menes Woj. Łódzkie
101 Jacek Męcina Woj. Mazowieckie
102 Katarzyna Miłek Woj. Małopolskie
103 Michał Mużelak Woj. Śląskie
104 Wojciech Nagel Woj. Mazowieckie
105 Ryszard Najda Woj. Lubelskie
106 Wacław Niemirski Woj. Małopolskie
107 Jan Nowacki Woj. Mazowieckie
108 Bogusława Nowak Woj. Dolnośląskie
109 Benedykt Nowak Woj. Warmińsko-Mazurskie
110 Jerzy Nowak Woj. Dolnośląskie
111 Ewa Obuchowska Woj. Kujawsko-Pomorskie
112 Wojciech Olejniczak Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
113 Elżbieta Olędzka-Koprowska Woj. Wielkopolskie
114 Michał Olszewski Woj. Mazowieckie
115 Jerzy Ostrouch Woj. Lubuskie
116 Zbigniew Ostrowski Woj. Łódzkie
117 Andrzej Otręba Woj. Dolnośląskie
118 Tomasz Pańków Woj. Mazowieckie
119 Jacek Pasternak Woj. Podkarpackie
120 Mariola Pawłowska- Rak Woj. Śląskie
121 Witold Peskowski Woj. Dolnośląskie
122 Tomasz Peszke Woj. Mazowieckie
123 Krzysztof Peters Woj. Śląskie
124 Lilianna Pietrowska Woj. Dolnośląskie
125 Jan Plata - Przechlewski Woj. Pomorskie
126 Ryszard Płaza Woj. Śląskie
127 Tomasz Podsiadło Woj. Warmińsko-Mazurskie
128 Witold Polkowski Woj. Pomorskie
129 Barbara Porzuczek Woj. Małopolskie
130 Piotr Potempa Woj. Wielkopolskie
131 Joanna Potocka Woj. Mazowieckie
132 Piotr Pszczółkowski Woj. Pomorskie
133 Andrzej Pudzianowski Woj. Lubuskie
134 Julian Radwan Woj. Śląskie
135 Stanisław Ragowski Woj. Lubuskie
136 Teresa Raźny Woj. Pomorskie
137 Stanisław Rokita Woj. Świętokrzyskie
138 Bohdan Roszkowski Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
139 Daniela Rutkowska Woj. Pomorskie
140 Roman Rutkowski Woj. Lubuskie
141 Zofia Rychłowska Woj. Mazowieckie
142 Władysław Rychłowski Woj. Mazowieckie
143 Piotr Rykala Woj. Śląskie
144 Jacek Rząsa Woj. Podkarpackie
145 Anna Saczuk (Wróbel) Woj. Mazowieckie
146 Janusz Sadłos Woj. Świętokrzyskie
147 Dariusz Sadowski Woj. Dolnośląskie
148 Przemysław Samociak Woj. Mazowieckie
149 Marian Sawicki Woj. Podlaskie
150 Mirosław Serbinowicz Woj. Pomorskie
151 Michał Seweryński Woj. Łódzkie
152 Roman Siedlecki Woj. Dolnośląskie
153 Arkadiusz Siekaniec Woj. Śląskie
154 Andrzej Sikora Woj. Śląskie
155 Piotr Sitniewski Woj. Podlaskie
156 Zenon Siwiński Woj. Lubuskie
157 Grzegorz Skrzypczak Woj. Dolnośląskie
158 Barbara Skulimowska Woj. Mazowieckie
159 Andrzej Snarski Woj. Mazowieckie
160 Marcin Sokalski Woj. Mazowieckie
161 Magdalena Stalpińska Woj. Mazowieckie
162 Dominika Staniewicz Woj. Mazowieckie
163 Wanda Stankiewicz Woj. Pomorskie
164 Arkadiusz Steppa Woj. Mazowieckie
165 Łukasz Stojak Woj. Lubelskie
166 Stanisław Stolorz Woj. Śląskie
167 Malwina Strecker Woj. Mazowieckie
168 Tadeusz Sułkowski Woj. Mazowieckie
169 Zbigniew Sypniewski Woj. Wielkopolskie
170 Andrzej Szczepaniak Woj. Dolnośląskie
171 Andrzej Szczepański Woj. Śląskie
172 Włodzimierz Szordykowski Woj. Pomorskie
173 Edward Szwajkiewicz Woj. Pomorskie
174 Adam Szymański Woj. Świętokrzyskie
175 Zdzisław Śladowski Woj. Śląskie
176 Zdzisław Śliwiński Woj. Dolnośląskie
177 Paweł Śmigielski Woj. Mazowieckie
178 Tomasz Truskawa Woj. Mazowieckie
179 Adam Trzciński Woj. Dolnośląskie
180 Dariusz Trzcionka Woj. Śląskie
181 Janusz Tunia Woj. Mazowieckie
182 Rajmunda Tyszkiewicz Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
183 Tomasz Uchroński Woj. Mazowieckie
184 Tadeusz Warzybok Woj. Podkarpackie
185 Jan Wawak Woj. Mazowieckie
186 Szymon Wawrzyszko Woj. Podkarpackie
187 Anna Welisz Woj. Mazowieckie
188 Adam Wesołowski Woj. Śląskie
189 Andrzej Węglarz Woj. Śląskie
190 Feliks Węgrzyn Woj. Małopolskie
191 Tomasz Wika Woj. Wielkopolskie
192 Przemysław Wilczyński Woj. Łódzkie
193 Zbigniew Wilczyński Woj. Łódzkie
194 Andrzej Wilk Woj. Mazowieckie
195 Jerzy Wiśniewski Woj. Kujawsko-Pomorskie
196 Olaf Wiśniewski Woj. Wielkopolskie
197 Wojciech Włodarczyk Woj. Lubelskie
198 Józef Włodarczyk Woj. Świętokrzyskie
199 Maria Woźniak Woj. Kujawsko-Pomorskie
200 Stefan Wróblewski Woj. Mazowieckie
201 Irena Wychowałek-Sokołowska Woj. Podlaskie
202 Jan Wysocki Woj. Podlaskie
203 Wiesław Załęski Woj. Mazowieckie
204 Mirosław Zdulski Woj. Dolnośląskie
205 Marcin Zieleniecki Woj. Pomorskie
206 Małgorzata Ziemann Woj. Pomorskie
207 Zbigniew Żurek Woj. Mazowieckie
SMSZ-MPIPS wersja 1.3.0
QuickSoft 2007-2010