Mediatorzy

Lp Imię Nazwisko Lokalizacja
1 Adam Gąsiorowski Woj. Dolnośląskie
2 Adam Gwiżdż Woj. Śląskie
3 Adam Jarosiński Woj. Mazowieckie
4 Adam Kołodziej Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
5 Adam Kozłowski Woj. Mazowieckie
6 Adam Trzciński Woj. Dolnośląskie
7 Adam Szymański Woj. Świętokrzyskie
8 Adam Wesołowski Woj. Śląskie
9 Agnieszka Dragon (Wybierała) Woj. Mazowieckie
10 Agnieszka Kądeja Woj. Mazowieckie
11 Aleksander Kabziński Woj. Świętokrzyskie
12 Alfred Konowrocki Woj. Mazowieckie
13 Andrzej Bednarczyk Woj. Mazowieckie
14 Andrzej Budzyk Woj. Mazowieckie
15 Andrzej Hartlik Woj. Śląskie
16 Andrzej Kowalczuk Woj. Mazowieckie
17 Andrzej Otręba Woj. Dolnośląskie
18 Andrzej Pudzianowski Woj. Lubuskie
19 Andrzej Sikora Woj. Śląskie
20 Andrzej Snarski Woj. Mazowieckie
21 Andrzej Szczepaniak Woj. Dolnośląskie
22 Andrzej Szczepański Woj. Śląskie
23 Andrzej Węglarz Woj. Śląskie
24 Andrzej Wilk Woj. Mazowieckie
25 Anna Czapczyk Woj. Łódzkie
26 Anna Majchrzak Woj. Kujawsko-Pomorskie
27 Anna Saczuk (Wróbel) Woj. Mazowieckie
28 Anna Welisz Woj. Mazowieckie
29 Arkadiusz Siekaniec Woj. Śląskie
30 Arkadiusz Steppa Woj. Mazowieckie
31 Barbara Skulimowska Woj. Mazowieckie
32 Barbara Porzuczek Woj. Małopolskie
33 Bazyli Kuptel Woj. Podlaskie
34 Benedykt Nowak Woj. Warmińsko-Mazurskie
35 Bogusława Nowak Woj. Dolnośląskie
36 Bohdan Roszkowski Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
37 Bożena Borys-Szopa Woj. Śląskie
38 Cezary Koziński Woj. Śląskie
39 Damian Majcherek Woj. Śląskie
40 Daniela Rutkowska Woj. Pomorskie
41 Danuta Błachnio Woj. Mazowieckie
42 Dariusz Cichoń Woj. Śląskie
43 Dariusz Sadowski Woj. Dolnośląskie
44 Dariusz Trzcionka Woj. Śląskie
45 Dominika Staniewicz Woj. Mazowieckie
46 Edward Szwajkiewicz Woj. Pomorskie
47 Edyta Doboszyńska Woj. Mazowieckie
48 Elżbieta Hodun Woj. Mazowieckie
49 Elżbieta Olędzka-Koprowska Woj. Wielkopolskie
50 Emilia Kowalska Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
51 Ewa Kalnicka Woj. Podkarpackie
52 Ewa Krajewska-Dziedzic Woj. Śląskie
53 Ewa Lebioda Woj. Łódzkie
54 Ewa Małecka-Żulińska Woj. Mazowieckie
55 Ewa Obuchowska Woj. Kujawsko-Pomorskie
56 Feliks Węgrzyn Woj. Małopolskie
57 Franciszek Adamiak Woj. Podlaskie
58 Grażyna Jaskuła -Pereta Woj. Mazowieckie
59 Grzegorz Skrzypczak Woj. Dolnośląskie
60 Henryk Lewandowski Woj. Łódzkie
61 Irena Wychowałek-Sokołowska Woj. Podlaskie
62 Irena Hamerska Woj. Mazowieckie
63 Irena Lochyńska Woj. Wielkopolskie
64 Ireneusz Adamski Woj. Wielkopolskie
65 Jacek Kasprzyk Woj. Śląskie
66 Jacek Męcina Woj. Mazowieckie
67 Jacek Pasternak Woj. Podkarpackie
68 Jacek Rząsa Woj. Podkarpackie
69 Jadwiga Krzempek Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
70 Jakub Kopczyński Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
71 Jakub Kraszewski Woj. Pomorskie
72 Jan Nowacki Woj. Mazowieckie
73 Jan Plata - Przechlewski Woj. Pomorskie
74 Jan Wawak Woj. Mazowieckie
75 Jan Wysocki Woj. Podlaskie
76 Janusz Chmielewski Woj. Łódzkie
77 Janusz Sadłos Woj. Świętokrzyskie
78 Janusz Tunia Woj. Mazowieckie
79 Jerzy Gruszecki Woj. Opolskie
80 Jerzy Hołownia Woj. Wielkopolskie
81 Jerzy Ickiewicz Woj. Podlaskie
82 Jerzy Krynicki Woj. Śląskie
83 Jerzy Nowak Woj. Dolnośląskie
84 Jerzy Ostrouch Woj. Lubuskie
85 Jerzy Wiśniewski Woj. Kujawsko-Pomorskie
86 Joanna Potocka Woj. Mazowieckie
87 Józef Włodarczyk Woj. Świętokrzyskie
88 Julian Radwan Woj. Śląskie
89 Kamila Banasik-Brudny Woj. Małopolskie
90 Katarzyna Królikowska Woj. Mazowieckie
91 Katarzyna Miłek Woj. Małopolskie
92 Kazimierz Kloc Woj. Mazowieckie
93 Kazimierz Kłos Woj. Opolskie
94 Krystyna Dziob- Mioduszyńska Woj. Mazowieckie
95 Krystyna Fatyga Woj. Mazowieckie
96 Krystyna Krawczyk Woj. Mazowieckie
97 Krystyna Małta Woj. Śląskie
98 Krzysztof Małecki Woj. Wielkopolskie
99 Krzysztof Peters Woj. Śląskie
100 Krzysztof Kraus Woj. Śląskie
101 Lech Kunc Woj. Pomorskie
102 Lech Latarski Woj. Mazowieckie
103 Lechosław Czyż Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
104 Lesław Kański Woj. Wielkopolskie
105 Leszek Cichobłaziński Woj. Śląskie
106 Lilianna Pietrowska Woj. Dolnośląskie
107 Longina Kaczmarska Woj. Mazowieckie
108 Łukasz Stojak Woj. Lubelskie
109 Magdalena Stalpińska Woj. Mazowieckie
110 Malwina Strecker Woj. Mazowieckie
111 Małgorzata Holska Woj. Podkarpackie
112 Małgorzata Marweg Woj. Łódzkie
113 Małgorzata Ziemann Woj. Pomorskie
114 Małgorzata Calińska -Mayer Woj. Dolnośląskie
115 Marcin Sokalski Woj. Mazowieckie
116 Marcin Zieleniecki Woj. Pomorskie
117 Maria Korkuć - Sawostianik Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
118 Maria Kotowska Woj. Mazowieckie
119 Maria Machowska Woj. Kujawsko-Pomorskie
120 Maria Woźniak Woj. Kujawsko-Pomorskie
121 Marian Dobrzyński Woj. Mazowieckie
122 Marian Maciaszczyk Woj. Dolnośląskie
123 Marian Sawicki Woj. Podlaskie
124 Mariola Pawłowska- Rak Woj. Śląskie
125 Marta Adaszyńska Woj. Opolskie
126 Michał Kuszyk Woj. Dolnośląskie
127 Michał Marcinkowski Woj. Mazowieckie
128 Michał Menes Woj. Łódzkie
129 Michał Mużelak Woj. Śląskie
130 Michał Olszewski Woj. Mazowieckie
131 Michał Seweryński Woj. Łódzkie
132 Mirosław Cwajda Woj. Łódzkie
133 Mirosław Zdulski Woj. Dolnośląskie
134 Mirosław Czapiewski Woj. Pomorskie
135 Mirosław Serbinowicz Woj. Pomorskie
136 Olaf Wiśniewski Woj. Wielkopolskie
137 Paweł Galec Woj. Mazowieckie
138 Paweł Jurałowicz Woj. Wielkopolskie
139 Paweł Kozub Woj. Mazowieckie
140 Paweł Śmigielski Woj. Mazowieckie
141 Piotr Dubrownik Woj. Śląskie
142 Piotr Faruga Woj. Mazowieckie
143 Piotr Koper Woj. Małopolskie
144 Piotr Potempa Woj. Wielkopolskie
145 Piotr Pszczółkowski Woj. Pomorskie
146 Piotr Rykala Woj. Śląskie
147 Piotr Sitniewski Woj. Podlaskie
148 Przemysław Samociak Woj. Mazowieckie
149 Przemysław Wilczyński Woj. Łódzkie
150 Rajmunda Tyszkiewicz Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
151 Roman Rutkowski Woj. Lubuskie
152 Roman Siedlecki Woj. Dolnośląskie
153 Romuald Baranowski Woj. Podlaskie
154 Ryszard Dubiela Woj. Pomorskie
155 Ryszard Najda Woj. Lubelskie
156 Ryszard Płaza Woj. Śląskie
157 Stanisław Ragowski Woj. Lubuskie
158 Stanisław Rokita Woj. Świętokrzyskie
159 Stanisław Stolorz Woj. Śląskie
160 Stefan Gawroński Woj. Pomorskie
161 Stefan Wróblewski Woj. Mazowieckie
162 Szymon Wawrzyszko Woj. Podkarpackie
163 Tadeusz Chwałka Woj. Śląskie
164 Tadeusz Warzybok Woj. Podkarpackie
165 Tadeusz Sułkowski Woj. Mazowieckie
166 Teresa Kubik Woj. Podkarpackie
167 Teresa Raźny Woj. Pomorskie
168 Tomasz Harasimowicz Woj. Mazowieckie
169 Tomasz Pańków Woj. Mazowieckie
170 Tomasz Peszke Woj. Mazowieckie
171 Tomasz Wika Woj. Wielkopolskie
172 Tomasz Podsiadło Woj. Warmińsko-Mazurskie
173 Tomasz Truskawa Woj. Mazowieckie
174 Tomasz Uchroński Woj. Mazowieckie
175 Wacław Niemirski Woj. Małopolskie
176 Waldemar Kozłowski Woj. Warmińsko-Mazurskie
177 Walery Masewicz Woj. Mazowieckie
178 Wanda Dziadkiewicz Woj. Śląskie
179 Wanda Stankiewicz Woj. Pomorskie
180 Weronika Bursztynowicz Woj. Lubuskie
181 Wiesław Budak Woj. Śląskie
182 Wiesław Załęski Woj. Mazowieckie
183 Witold Peskowski Woj. Dolnośląskie
184 Witold Polkowski Woj. Pomorskie
185 Władysław Rychłowski Woj. Mazowieckie
186 Włodzimierz Szordykowski Woj. Pomorskie
187 Wojciech Górski Woj. Wielkopolskie
188 Wojciech Nagel Woj. Mazowieckie
189 Wojciech Olejniczak Woj. Zachodniopomorskie
190 Wojciech Włodarczyk Woj. Lubelskie
191 Zbigniew Bartnik Woj. Dolnośląskie
192 Zbigniew Czwartosz Woj. Mazowieckie
193 Zbigniew Koban Woj. Pomorskie
194 Zbigniew Kubik Woj. Małopolskie
195 Zbigniew Ostrowski Woj. Łódzkie
196 Zbigniew Wilczyński Woj. Łódzkie
197 Zbigniew Żurek Woj. Mazowieckie
198 Zbigniew Sypniewski Woj. Wielkopolskie
199 Zdzisław Czajka Woj. Mazowieckie
200 Zdzisław Kubot Woj. Dolnośląskie
201 Zdzisław Śladowski Woj. Śląskie
202 Zdzisław Śliwiński Woj. Dolnośląskie
203 Zdzisław Czerwiński Woj. Mazowieckie
204 Zdzisław Kozdrach Woj. Mazowieckie
205 Zenon Siwiński Woj. Lubuskie
206 Zofia Filipek- Kraczek Woj. Lubelskie
207 Zofia Rychłowska Woj. Mazowieckie
SMSZ-MPIPS wersja 1.3.0
QuickSoft 2007-2010